Nowe Miasto Lubawsk

Make default city

Nowe Miasto Lubawsk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      90%    61% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:07 18:07
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    61% 5.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    73% 5.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    77% 4.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 4.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    80% 4.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    76% 4.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    78% 3.9m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    56% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    63% 3.8m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    68% 4m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    72% 4m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    80% 4.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    83% 4.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    94% 3.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    90% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    85% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    97% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    85% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    69% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    62% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    53% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    67% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    56% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Nove Mjasto Ljubavske, Nove Mjasto Lubavske, Nove Mjasto Lubavskje, Nove-Mjasto, Nove-Mjasto-Ljubavs’ke, Nove-Mjasto-Ljubavske, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Nowe-Miasto, lu ba wa x
Population: 10,997
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations