Nowa Sól

Make default city

Nowa Sól weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 17°

      74%    26% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 17:46 17:46
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      75%    22% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      80%    10% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      83%    6% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      88%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      90%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      93%    14% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    10% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    9% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    7% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    5% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      95%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      95%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      97%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      98%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      99%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      98%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      90%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      82%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      73%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      65%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      62%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      62%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Neusalz, Nova Sol, Nova Sola, Nova Sul’, Nova Sule, Nova Sulė, Nova-Sul’, Nowa Sol, Nowa Sól, xin su er, Нова Сол, Нова Суль, Нова-Суль, 新蘇爾
Population: 40,354

Forecasts for nearby locations