Nowa Ruda

Make default city

Nowa Ruda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      100%    59% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 20:37 20:37
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    59% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    61% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    54% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      96%    82% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    74% 2.6m/s14 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    73% 3.2m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      82%    67% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    60% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      72%    50% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    86% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      68%    94% 3m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      69%    98% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      72%    99% 2m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      76%    97% 1.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      79%    96% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    80% 1m/s23 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      86%    58% 1m/s24 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      89%    86% 0.9m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      92%    63% 1.3m/s25 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      96%    74% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      98%    74% 1.6m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      100%    83% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      100%    83% 1.7m/s9 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Naujoji Ruda, Neurode, Nova Ruda, Nova-Ruda, Nowa Ruda, Nowo Ruda, Nowy Ruda, nobaluda, nwbh rwdh, xin lu da, Нова Руда, Нова-Руда, נובה רודה, 新魯達, 노바루다
Population: 24,753
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations