Novyy Buh

Make default city

Novyy Buh weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      97%    86% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:42 06:42 Sun sets at 18:43 18:43
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    84% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    82% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    94% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    90% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    86% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    92% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    88% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    92% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    93% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    94% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    90% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    90% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    90% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    93% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    90% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    82% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    95% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      81%    86% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    86% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    89% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    91% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    90% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Novi Bug, Novij Bug, Novo Bug, Novy Bug, Novyy Bug, Novyy Buh, Nowyi Bug, Новий Буг
Population: 15,646
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations