Novoselytsya

Make default city

Novoselytsya weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      74%    35% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    34% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    27% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    93% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    97% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    87% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    73% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    48% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    41% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      82%    9% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      75%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      69%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      64%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    44% 1m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Noua Sulitsa, Novoselicja, Novoselitsa, Novoselytsya, Sulita, Sulitsa-Noua, Sulitsa-Nova, Suliţa, Новоселиця
Population: 8,088
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations