Novohrad-Volyns’kyy

Make default city

Novohrad-Volyns’kyy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      81%    100% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 05:13 05:13 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    100% 5.7m/s18 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    100% 6.1m/s23 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      82%    100% 6.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      84%    100% 7.5m/s49 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      86%    100% 8m/s54 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      88%    100% 8m/s59 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    100% 7.7m/s63 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      90%    100% 7.3m/s61 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      90%    100% 6.7m/s45 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 6m/s19 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 5.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    99% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 4m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    92% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    68% 4m/s5 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      94%    35% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      94%    11% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      89%    6% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    5% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      75%    8% 6m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Novograd Volynski, Novograd-Volins’kij, Novograd-Volynsk, Novograd-Volynskij, Novograd-Volynskiy, Novohrad-Volyns’kyy, Novohrad-Volyns’kyy, Nowograd Wolynsk, Nowogrod Wolynski, Nowogród Wołyński, Zvyagel’, Zvyagel’, Zvydgel, Zwiahl, nwbwhrd-wwlynsqy, Новоград-Волинський
Population: 55,925

Forecasts for nearby locations