Novo Mesto

Make default city

Novo Mesto weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      86%    27% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:49 18:49
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      86%    27% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      87%    30% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    33% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      85%    26% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      81%    26% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      76%    54% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      71%    45% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      68%    48% 1m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      72%    60% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      75%    80% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      77%    78% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    72% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      80%    72% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      81%    78% 1m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      82%    63% 0.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    64% 0.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    82% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    86% 0.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    87% 0.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    85% 0.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    94% 0.7m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    93% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    89% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Gorad Nova-Mesta, Nova Mesta, Nova Urbs, Novo Mestas, Novo Mesto, Novo mesto, Novo-Mesto, Rudolfswert, Rudolfswerth, nobomeseuto, nwbw mstw, nwfw mytsw, nww mstw, nww mystw, nx wx me s tx, xin mei si tuo, Νόβο Μέστο, Горад Нова-Места, Ново Место, Ново место, Ново-Место, נובו
Population: 23,341
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations