Novi Sad

Make default city

Novi Sad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      87%    100% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 06:37 06:37 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    99% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    99% 3.5m/s16 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    98% 3.4m/s17 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    100% 3.1m/s16 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    99% 3m/s22 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    97% 2.7m/s14 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    98% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    94% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    89% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    86% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    75% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      91%    54% 2m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      91%    56% 2m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      91%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      91%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    55% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      91%    53% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    58% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    61% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    65% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    64% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    61% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    63% 2.7m/s4 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Novi-Sad, Neoplanta, Neusatz, Novi Sad, Novi Sadas, Novi Sant, Novi-Sad, Novi-Sad khot, Novij Sad, Novisada, Novu Sadu, Novy Sad, Novî Sad, Nový Sad, Nowy Sad, O-petervaradja, Petervarad, Pétervárad, QND, Ujvidek, Varadinum Petri, Vasaros-Varad, Vásáros-Várad, nobisadeu, n
Population: 215,400
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations