Novi Pazar

Make default city

Novi Pazar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear

      55%    0% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 17:12 17:12
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      53%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      51%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    1% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    9% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    17% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    26% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    31% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    58% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      54%    81% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    100% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    100% 5m/s11 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 5.5m/s19 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 5.8m/s24 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      71%    100% 6.1m/s33 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      73%    100% 5.1m/s32 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      76%    100% 5.7m/s25 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      82%    97% 6.8m/s27 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    100% 7.3m/s32 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 7m/s25 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    97% 6.1m/s17 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    93% 4.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    92% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    94% 3m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Eni Bazar, Eni Pazar, Jenibazar, Novi Pazar, Novi-Paza, Nowi Pasar, Нови Пазар
Population: 13,276

Forecasts for nearby locations