Novate Milanese

Make default city

Novate Milanese weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      89%    38% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:10 07:10 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    68% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      76%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      70%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      65%    30% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      62%    38% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      60%    46% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      61%    54% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      60%    53% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      60%    49% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      61%    47% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    51% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      70%    51% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      76%    52% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      82%    54% 1.6m/s28 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      88%    65% 1.7m/s33 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    73% 1.9m/s37 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      93%    77% 1.7m/s34 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      94%    80% 1.7m/s31 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      95%    75% 1.8m/s30 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    71% 1.6m/s23 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Novate Milanese, ノヴァーテ・ミラネーゼ
Population: 19,758
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations