Nova Zagora

Make default city

Nova Zagora weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 26 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 26°

      67%    54% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      67%    55% 7.7m/s22 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      70%    60% 7.2m/s26 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      rainRain23°

      75%    64% 6.3m/s28 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      79%    67% 4.9m/s28 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    69% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    67% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      85%    58% 2m/s10 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      85%    46% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    33% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      85%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      83%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      78%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      67%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      54%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      44%    0% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      37%    0% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      31%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      27%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      26%    13% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      27%    31% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Eni Zagra, Ienizagra, Jeni Saghra, Jeni Zagra, Nova Zagora, Nova-Zagora, Nová Zagora, Nowa Sagora, Nowa Zagora, Yeni Sagra, Yeni Zagra, Yeni Zağra, nobajagola, nwwa zagwra, xin zha ge la, Νόβα Ζαγόρα, Нова Загора, Нова-Загора, נובה זאגורה, نووا زاگورا, نۆڤا زاگۆرا, 新扎戈拉, 노바자고라
Population: 24,340

Forecasts for nearby locations