Nova Praha

Make default city

Nova Praha weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -5°

      83%    77% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:07 08:07 Sun sets at 16:55 16:55
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      82%    78% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    83% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      83%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      84%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      83%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      83%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    84% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      87%    100% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-5°

      89%    100% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      91%    100% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      93%    100% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      95%    100% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      95%    100% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      98%    100% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      100%    100% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy-2°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s25 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      snowPossible Light Snow-2°

      100%    100% 2.7m/s30 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      snowSnow-1°

      100%    100% 3m/s31 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      snowSnow-1°

      100%    100% 3.1m/s32 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      snowPossible Light Snow-1°

      97%    100% 3.2m/s28 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Nov.Praga, Nova Praga, Nova Praha, Novaya Praga, Нов.Прага, Нова Прага
Population: 7,513

Forecasts for nearby locations