Nova Pazova

Make default city

Nova Pazova weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      74%    0% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 18:33 18:33
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      78%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      81%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      88%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      89%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      90%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      90%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      85%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      71%    5% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    5% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      48%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      41%    6% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      36%    9% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      32%    6% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      28%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      26%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      26%    19% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      31%    30% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      38%    29% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      45%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      49%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      52%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Neu-Pasua, Nova Pazova, Ujpazova, Újpázova, Нова Пазова
Population: 15,488
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations