Nova Milanese

Make default city

Nova Milanese weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      93%    47% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      93%    46% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      88%    40% 1m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      82%    39% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      77%    35% 1m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      71%    38% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    34% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      62%    29% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      63%    22% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      68%    18% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      75%    14% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      72%    17% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      74%    15% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      76%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      77%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      89%    26% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      90%    24% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    23% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    24% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      91%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      91%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      83%    29% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Nova Milanese, ノーヴァ・ミラネーゼ
Population: 22,310
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations