Nový Jičín

Make default city

Nový Jičín weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      63%    25% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:42 04:42 Sun sets at 20:59 20:59
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      58%    16% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      53%    16% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      48%    29% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      45%    37% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      43%    42% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      43%    44% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      42%    40% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      42%    55% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      42%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      45%    39% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      51%    29% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      56%    30% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      62%    16% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      65%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      68%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      73%    11% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      77%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      83%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    22% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      89%    20% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      91%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      87%    17% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      77%    7% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Neutitschein
Population: 26,547
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations