Nové Zámky

Make default city

Nové Zámky weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      69%    93% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:57 05:57 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    93% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    94% 5.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    97% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    99% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    86% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    76% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    69% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    64% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    59% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    56% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    54% 3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    44% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    44% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    36% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    24% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    23% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    32% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    41% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    53% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      68%    60% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      63%    69% 3m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Ersekujvar, Neuhaeusel, Neuhaus, Neuhäusel, Nove Zamky, Nové Zámky, Uyvar, awywar, nove zamki, Érsekújvár, Нове Замки, اویوار
Population: 42,044
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations