Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Make default city

Nové Mesto nad Váhom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 23°

      77%    32% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 04:47 04:47 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    32% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    39% 1m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      85%    22% 1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      86%    13% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    37% 1m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    39% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      91%    40% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      90%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      87%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      80%    41% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      75%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      69%    35% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      65%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      61%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      57%    76% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      53%    84% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      50%    60% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      47%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      45%    22% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      46%    19% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      52%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      58%    27% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      64%    26% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Nove Mesto nad Vagom, Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Nove-Mesto-nad-Vagom, Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Otura, Vagujhely, Vágújhely, Ótura, Нове Место над Вагом, Нове-Место-над-Вагом
Population: 21,527
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations