Nou Barris

Make default city

Nou Barris weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      69%    88% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 20:32 20:32
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    92% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      61%    96% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      56%    100% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      52%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      49%    85% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      47%    78% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      48%    96% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    73% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    86% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    79% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      46%    79% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      46%    80% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      47%    76% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      48%    84% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      48%    91% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      49%    96% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      50%    95% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      51%    97% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      52%    95% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      53%    90% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      54%    90% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      55%    95% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      55%    95% 3.3m/s4 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Distrikt Nou Barris, Distrito Nou Barris, Distrito de Nou Barris, Nou Barris, Nou Barris distritu
Population: 166,310
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations