Northallerton

Make default city

Northallerton weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -1°

      89%    87% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:19 08:19 Sun sets at 16:14 16:14
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    87% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    86% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      90%    85% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    84% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    84% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    91% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    93% 5.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    93% 6.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    93% 6.9m/s29 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    87% 7.5m/s42 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    89% 7.6m/s49 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    93% 7.2m/s50 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    97% 6.2m/s57 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    95% 4.6m/s49 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    85% 3.3m/s31 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    86% 3.4m/s27 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    87% 3.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    81% 4m/s13 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    69% 3.5m/s15 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    50% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    52% 4m/s11 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: XNO, nosaelleoteon, nuo si a lei dun, nwrthalrtwn, نورثالرتون, 諾斯阿勒頓, 노샐러턴
Population: 16,832

Forecasts for nearby locations