Norderstedt

Make default city

Norderstedt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      72%    100% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    100% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      79%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    99% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    99% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    99% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    98% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      99%    100% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      99%    100% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    100% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    100% 4m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    100% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    100% 4.3m/s3 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Nordershtedt, Nordershtet, Norderstedt, Norderstedt Stadt, ZOV, nrdrashtt, nuo de shi tai te, nwrdrshtyt, nwrdrstt, Нордерштедт, Нордерштет, נורדרשטט, نردراشتت, نوردرشتيت, 諾德施泰特
Population: 71,439
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations