Nole

Make default city

Nole weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 24 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 24°

      83%    91% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 26% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      86%    94% 1m/s34 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      94%    96% 0.9m/s33 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      99%    98% 0.9m/s38 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      100%    98% 0.9m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      100%    98% 0.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      100%    93% 1.1m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    84% 1.1m/s39 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain18°

      100%    84% 1.3m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain18°

      99%    84% 1.4m/s65 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    80% 1.4m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    84% 1.4m/s64 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      96%    83% 1.2m/s68 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      97%    83% 1.1m/s71 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain16°

      99%    83% 1m/s71 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    83% 1.1m/s73 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    96% 1.3m/s77 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    93% 1.4m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    85% 1.6m/s48 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain18°

      97%    76% 1.7m/s38 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    71% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    66% 2.1m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    64% 2.3m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      67%    49% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Nole, Nole Canavese, nore, ノーレ
Population: 5,298
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations