Nola

Make default city

Nola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      95%    77% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    68% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    75% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    82% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    80% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    74% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      98%    98% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      99%    98% 1.6m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      97%    65% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      90%    62% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    55% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      80%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      74%    59% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      66%    60% 1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      63%    98% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      64%    100% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    100% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      73%    100% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    100% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      81%    87% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    84% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    82% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    81% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Nola, nora, ノーラ
Population: 24,101
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations