Noisy-le-Roi

Make default city

Noisy-le-Roi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      clear-day Clear

      60%    5% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    6% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      54%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      47%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      46%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      48%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      52%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      59%    11% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    13% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    12% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    11% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    16% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      91%    14% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    13% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Noisy, Noisy-le-Roi, Nuazi-le-Rua, nowaji=ru=rowa, Нуази-ле-Руа, Нуазі-ле-Руа, ノワジー=ル=ロワ
Population: 8,218
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations