Nivelles

Make default city

Nivelles weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      72%    99% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    98% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    99% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    99% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    99% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    100% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      81%    100% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    100% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    100% 5.8m/s14 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      94%    100% 6.1m/s14 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      98%    100% 6.2m/s44 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6.1m/s31 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6m/s36 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      rainRain15°

      100%    100% 5.8m/s49 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 5.8m/s30 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6m/s12 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6.2m/s14 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Nijvel, Nivel, Nivel’, Nivele, Nivelles, ni wei er, nywl, Нивел, Нивель, Нівель, نیول, 尼韦尔
Population: 24,149
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations