Nitra

Make default city

Nitra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      57%    81% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      57%    82% 5m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      59%    81% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      61%    74% 5m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      63%    57% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      67%    40% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      77%    19% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      80%    31% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      82%    37% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      84%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    71% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    75% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    69% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      91%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      75%    41% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      66%    42% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      59%    40% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      54%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Nitra, Neutra, Nitra, Njitra, Nyitra, ni te la, niteula, nitora, nytra, nytrh, Њитра, Горад Нітра, Нитра, Нітра, ניטרה, נייטרא, نيترا, نیترا, ნიტრა, ニトラ, 尼特拉, 니트라
Population: 86,329
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations