Ninove

Make default city

Ninove weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      84%    71% 5.7m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:37 05:37 Sun sets at 22:01 22:01
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    66% 5.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    62% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      69%    47% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    68% 6.4m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      62%    66% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    66% 6.4m/s4 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      62%    56% 6.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      62%    51% 5.6m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      63%    55% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    60% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    59% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      74%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    40% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    34% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      92%    24% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      98%    4% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    10% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      100%    16% 4m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    29% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    64% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    79% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    84% 5.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Ninove, Outer, ni nuo fu, nynw, Нинове, نینو, 尼诺弗
Population: 34,795

Forecasts for nearby locations