Nikšić

Make default city

Nikšić weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 6 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      01:00
      rain Rain

      89%    99% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 73% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 16:47 16:47
    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      rainRain

      89%    99% 4.7m/s73 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rainRain

      87%    100% 5.2m/s75 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainRain

      87%    97% 5.1m/s74 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainRain

      87%    100% 4.9m/s71 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain

      87%    100% 4.4m/s71 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain

      88%    100% 3.8m/s73 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 3.7m/s76 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainRain

      91%    100% 3.6m/s79 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 3.5m/s80 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 3.3m/s81 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 3m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 2.6m/s84 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 2.3m/s83 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 1.5m/s85 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 1.9m/s82 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 1m/s78 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainRain

      91%    100% 1.3m/s75 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainRain

      94%    100% 2.4m/s73 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 2.5m/s58 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    99% 2.4m/s60 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    98% 2.6m/s61 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    97% 2.8m/s59 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 2.8m/s54 %
Country: ME
Alternate names: Nikshic, Nikshich, Nikshik, Nikshiqi, Niksicius, Nikšičius, ni ke xi qi, nigsichi, nikh sikh, nikushitchi, nykshych, Никшич, Никшић, Никшиќ, نیکشیچ, นิคซิค, ニクシッチ, 尼克希奇, 닉시치
Population: 58,212

Forecasts for nearby locations