Niederzier

Make default city

Niederzier weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      91%    44% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      91%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    65% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    84% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    92% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      77%    93% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    95% 4.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      74%    100% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    100% 5.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      77%    98% 5.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    100% 5m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle19°

      83%    100% 5m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      86%    100% 5.2m/s47 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      86%    89% 5.7m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    83% 5m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    54% 4.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    29% 3.6m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      86%    28% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    22% 3m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    37% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Nidercir, Niederzier, xia qi er, Нидерцир, Нідерцир, 下齐尔
Population: 14,363
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations