Niederschönhausen

Make default city

Niederschönhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      86%    24% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    39% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      98%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      100%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      100%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      98%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      97%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    50% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    2% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      56%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    4% 1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Niederschonhausen, Berlin-Niederschönhausen, Nidershjonkhauzen, Нидершёнхаузен
Population: 28,313
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations