Niederkassel

Make default city

Niederkassel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear

      89%    20% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    20% 6m/s27 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      85%    27% 6.6m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      82%    46% 7.1m/s37 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      81%    52% 7m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      75%    71% 6.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    87% 6.3m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    85% 6.3m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    94% 6.1m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    91% 5.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    97% 5.1m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    91% 5m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    84% 4.2m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    79% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    84% 2.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    82% 2.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    84% 2.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    91% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    94% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    93% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    96% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    96% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    93% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    88% 1.4m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Neddekaassel, Neddekaaßel, Niderkasel, Niderkassel’, Niederkassel, bonn-niederholtdorf, nydrkasl, xia ka sai er, Нидеркасел, Нидеркассель, Нідеркассель, نيدركاسل, نیدرکاسل, 下卡塞尔
Population: 36,480
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations