Nidzica

Make default city

Nidzica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      69%    99% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:54 07:54 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    99% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      66%    99% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      72%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    96% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    98% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    99% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    99% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    99% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    99% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    100% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Neidenburg, Nibork, Nidzhica, Nidzica, Nidzicja, ni ji cha, Ņidzica, Ниджица, Нидзица, Ниђица, Нідзиця, 尼濟察
Population: 14,720
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations