Niš

Make default city

Niš weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -0°

      82%    74% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 16:23 16:23
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    75% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    72% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      79%    72% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    75% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    85% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    88% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      86%    90% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      89%    91% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      93%    87% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      96%    79% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      99%    86% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      100%    88% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      100%    91% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      100%    86% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      96%    82% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      92%    71% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    74% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      73%    57% 4.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      72%    49% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      76%    72% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      79%    54% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      78%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: INI, Nich, Nis, Nisch, Nish, Niso, Nissa, Nisz, Nix, Niŝo, Niš, Ниш
Population: 250,000

Forecasts for nearby locations