Newtownards

Make default city

Newtownards weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      75%    84% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:47 04:47 Sun sets at 22:04 22:04
    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    84% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      76%    87% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    91% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    93% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    94% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    93% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    91% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    87% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    86% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    89% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    92% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    96% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    96% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      72%    97% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    93% 3.6m/s19 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      69%    85% 3.4m/s20 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    74% 3.1m/s17 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      66%    55% 2.8m/s14 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      66%    56% 2.8m/s14 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      65%    59% 2.9m/s14 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    64% 3.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    68% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    79% 5.1m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Baile Nua na hArda, N’jutaunards, Niutonardsas, Njutaunards, niu dui na zi, Ньютаунардс, Нютаунардс, 紐敦納茲
Population: 29,363
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations