Newtownabbey

Make default city

Newtownabbey weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      77%    36% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:24 05:24 Sun sets at 21:19 21:19
    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    36% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    45% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    50% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    61% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    72% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    76% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    82% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    92% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    95% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    91% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      86%    92% 2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      81%    85% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      76%    77% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      70%    71% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    73% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      62%    79% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    89% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    87% 3m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    85% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    74% 3m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      66%    62% 2.8m/s6 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Baile na Mainistreach, N’jutaunabbi, N’jutonehbbej, Newtownabbey, Njutaunabi, Njutonabi, niu dui a bi, Њутонаби, Ньютаунабби, Ньютонэббей, Нютаунаби, تیوتاون‌ابی, 紐敦阿比
Population: 63,860
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations