Newcastle

Make default city

Newcastle weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      22:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      76%    92% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:51 04:51 Sun sets at 22:02 22:02
    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    92% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    91% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    91% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    90% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    85% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    85% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    87% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    87% 4.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    90% 4.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    91% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    96% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    100% 4.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    99% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    100% 4m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      76%    99% 4m/s27 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      74%    94% 3.8m/s27 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    78% 3.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    63% 3.1m/s19 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    68% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    67% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    67% 2.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    60% 3m/s10 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    66% 3.4m/s7 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: An Caislean Nua, An Caisleán Nua, N’jukasl, Newcastle, Njukasul, Ньюкасл, Нюкасъл
Population: 7,444
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations