Neustadt-Glewe

Make default city

Neustadt-Glewe weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      96%    100% 8m/s Rain possibility 20% Sun rises at 05:01 05:01 Sun sets at 21:50 21:50
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      96%    100% 8.6m/s21 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      93%    100% 8.9m/s25 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      92%    100% 8.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      91%    100% 8.7m/s16 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    100% 8.5m/s9 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    97% 8.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    93% 8.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    90% 7.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      76%    85% 7.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    78% 6.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    68% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      74%    50% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      78%    28% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      81%    16% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    24% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      88%    42% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    54% 3.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      92%    54% 4m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      93%    47% 5.2m/s14 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      93%    40% 6.4m/s20 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      92%    32% 7.1m/s14 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      89%    23% 7.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      83%    19% 8.2m/s5 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Neistate-Gleve, Neištate-Glēve, Neustadt in Mecklenburg, Neustadt-Glewe, Nojshtadt-Gleve, Nojshtat-Gleve, QGW, nuo yi si ta te-ge lai wei, nwyshtat-ghlyfh, Нойштадт-Глеве, Нојш
Population: 6,952

Forecasts for nearby locations