Neustadt

Make default city

Neustadt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      89%    73% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:23 18:23
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    77% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    78% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    84% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    94% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    70% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    46% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      93%    40% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    53% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      76%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    38% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      62%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      61%    43% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    36% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      71%    21% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    21% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    25% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    21% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Naischdadt, Neustadt, Neustadt an der Haardt, Neustadt an der Weinstrasse, Neustadt an der Weinstraße, Neustadt ce la Vinstrato, Neustadt ĉe la Vinstrato, Nojshhat an der Vajnshhrase, Nojshtadt-an-der-Vajnshtrase, Nojshtadt-an-der-Vajnshtrasse, Nojshtat an der Vajn
Population: 53,984
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations