Neuss

Make default city

Neuss weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      90%    59% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 19:19 19:19
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    60% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    62% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    68% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      76%    78% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    94% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      66%    95% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      62%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      61%    91% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      65%    99% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    92% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    94% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    91% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    95% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    91% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    91% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    95% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    92% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    75% 4.1m/s6 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Nojs, Neuss, Neuß, Noisas, Nojs, Novaesium, Nuess, Nueuess, Nuus, Nüss, Nüüß, noiseu, noisi, noisu, nuo yi si, nwys, nyws, Горад Нойс, Нойс, Нојс, نويس, نویس, نیوس, ნოისი, ノイス, 诺伊斯, 노이스
Population: 152,457
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations