Neumarkt-Sankt Veit

Make default city

Neumarkt-Sankt Veit weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 10 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 10°

      92%    99% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 30% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 20:50 20:50
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    99% 2m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    98% 2.1m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 2.2m/s23 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    92% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    96% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 3m/s16 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    95% 3.2m/s16 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      88%    94% 3.3m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    92% 3.4m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      84%    94% 3.5m/s31 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      83%    95% 3m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      87%    100% 3m/s49 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    98% 3.6m/s59 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      94%    97% 3.6m/s53 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      90%    98% 3.8m/s55 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      89%    97% 3.8m/s52 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      85%    96% 3.7m/s44 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    88% 3.4m/s24 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Neumarkt, Neumarkt Sankt Beit, Neumarkt an der Rott, Neumarkt-Sankt Veit, Neumarkt-Sankt Viet, Nojmarkt-Sankt Fajt, Nojmarkt-Sankt-Fajt, Nojmarkt-Zankt-Fajt, nuo yi ma er ke
Population: 6,231
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations