Neufahrn bei Freising

Make default city

Neufahrn bei Freising weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear

      81%    28% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 17:43 17:43
    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    29% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    37% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    44% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    50% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    55% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    62% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    87% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    97% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    99% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    98% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    92% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    64% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    42% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    1% 6.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Neufahrn, Neufahrn apud Freising, Neufahrn bei Freising, Nojfarn baj Frajsinga, Nojfarn-Frajzing, Nojfarn-baj-Frajzing, Noyfarn Frayzing, fu lai xing fu jin nuo yi fa er en, nwyfarn bay frayzyng, Нойфарн-Фрайзинг, Нойфарн-бай-Фрайзінг, Нојфарн бај Фрајсинга, Նոյֆարն
Population: 18,255

Forecasts for nearby locations