Neu-Hohenschönhausen

Make default city

Neu-Hohenschönhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -2°

      85%    47% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 16:23 16:23
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      85%    45% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      84%    21% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      83%    13% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      84%    12% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      85%    14% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    36% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      85%    48% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      85%    56% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      87%    48% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      87%    53% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      88%    56% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    62% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      92%    82% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      95%    89% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      94%    89% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      93%    90% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    92% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      84%    84% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    80% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    84% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    77% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    57% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      83%    65% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Neu-Hohenschoenhausen, Berlin-Neu-Hohenschönhausen
Population: 53,374

Forecasts for nearby locations