Nettetal

Make default city

Nettetal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      65%    93% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:04 08:04 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      65%    93% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      70%    94% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      76%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    85% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    77% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    76% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    49% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    50% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    52% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    53% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    58% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    67% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    90% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    93% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      72%    94% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    96% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    96% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    97% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    99% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Netetal, Nettetal, Nettetal’, nei te ta er, nttal, ntytal, Нететал, Неттеталь, نتتال, نتيتال, 内特塔尔
Population: 42,417
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations