Neratovice

Make default city

Neratovice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      90%    15% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:55 18:55
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      92%    13% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      94%    30% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      95%    27% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      97%    45% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      98%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    29% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      100%    60% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      99%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      94%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    53% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      72%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      67%    28% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      61%    21% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      58%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      58%    12% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      60%    25% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      65%    18% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      73%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      78%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    62% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Nerarovice, Neratovice, Neratowitz, nei la tuo wei cai, Нератовице, 內拉托維采
Population: 16,427
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations