Nehoiu

Make default city

Nehoiu weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 27 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast 27°

      61%    91% 2m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      61%    91% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      62%    91% 1.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      68%    92% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain23°

      74%    94% 1.9m/s35 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain21°

      78%    93% 2.2m/s41 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain21°

      81%    91% 2.1m/s38 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainRain20°

      83%    87% 2.1m/s39 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      84%    85% 2m/s36 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      85%    84% 2.2m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      86%    85% 2.3m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      89%    89% 2.1m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      90%    84% 2.2m/s38 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    80% 2.2m/s28 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      95%    79% 2.4m/s33 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      97%    79% 2.6m/s39 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      99%    79% 2.7m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      99%    83% 4.2m/s26 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      96%    66% 4.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain20°

      93%    80% 4.8m/s58 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainRain21°

      90%    83% 4.6m/s46 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain22°

      82%    71% 4.4m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain23°

      77%    76% 3.7m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain22°

      76%    80% 3.7m/s30 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Nehoiu, Nehoiul
Population: 11,350
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations