Negrar

Make default city

Negrar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      82%    39% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    40% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      83%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      84%    46% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    47% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    49% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    60% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      71%    50% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    84% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      63%    76% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    77% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      55%    62% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      52%    56% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      52%    55% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      56%    62% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    59% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    72% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    63% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    79% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    81% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    87% 2.4m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Negar, Negrar
Population: 6,464
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations