Negotino

Make default city

Negotino weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      55%    73% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:51 05:51 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    76% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      45%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      41%    66% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      39%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      39%    91% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      42%    92% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      45%    93% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      49%    93% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      56%    95% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    96% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      68%    96% 1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      73%    97% 1m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    97% 1m/s24 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    98% 0.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 0.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 0.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    98% 1m/s33 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    98% 1.2m/s37 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    99% 1.2m/s31 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    99% 1.1m/s31 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 1.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    97% 1.1m/s10 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Negotin, Negotin Vardarski, Negotina, Negotinas, Negotino, negotino, nei ge di nuo, ngwtynw, Неготино, نگوتینو, ნეგოტინო, 內戈蒂諾, 네고티노
Population: 19,515
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations