Negotin

Make default city

Negotin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -2 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear -2°

      67%    22% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 17:19 17:19
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      67%    17% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      64%    14% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      65%    11% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      67%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      69%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      70%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      72%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      72%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      66%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      66%    16% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      68%    31% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      71%    40% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      73%    62% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      75%    72% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      76%    76% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      77%    79% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      74%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    72% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      69%    72% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      66%    79% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      64%    79% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      64%    79% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      64%    77% 3.4m/s2 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Negotin, Negotin Krajina, Negotin Krajinski, Nenkotin, negotin, nei ge ting, nygwtn, Νεγκοτίν, Неготин, نیگوتن, ნეგოტინი, 內戈廷, 네고틴
Population: 17,612

Forecasts for nearby locations