Navalcarnero

Make default city

Navalcarnero weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      08:00
      clear-night Clear

      95%    0% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:38 08:38 Sun sets at 19:24 19:24
    • Sat 24.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      95%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    15% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      82%    17% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    40% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    32% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      65%    25% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      62%    23% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    7% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    3% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      66%    3% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      72%    6% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    18% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    48% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      80%    53% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    13% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      84%    20% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    24% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    21% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    32% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    60% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 4.3m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Naval’karnero, Navalcarnero, Navalkarnero, na wa er ka er nei luo, nabalkarnyrw, Навалькарнеро, نابالكارنيرو, 纳瓦尔卡尔内罗
Population: 21,584

Forecasts for nearby locations