Naples

Make default city

Naples weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 21°

      77%    37% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 18:55 18:55
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      78%    41% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    82% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    71% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    92% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      80%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    93% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      66%    94% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      60%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      57%    72% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      55%    63% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      54%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      55%    37% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      57%    45% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      59%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      62%    57% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      64%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      67%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      70%    92% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      73%    58% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      76%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Gorad Neapal’, NAP, Napels, Naples, Naplés, Napoles, Napoli, Napolo, Napols, Napoly, Nappoli, Napul, Napule, Napuli, Napulj, Napólí, Neapel, Neapelj, Neapol, Neapol’, Neapole, Neapolis, Noapels, Nàpoli, Nàpols, Nàpuli, Nàpułi, Nápoles, Nápoli, Nápols, Nápoly, Parthenope, na bu lei si, na
Population: 959,470
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations