Nanterre

Make default city

Nanterre weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      92%    95% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    96% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    95% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    98% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    98% 4.5m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    98% 5m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    99% 5.1m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      85%    100% 5.5m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      84%    98% 5.8m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      80%    88% 5.3m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    64% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    49% 4.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      65%    48% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      68%    36% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      71%    35% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      74%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      76%    46% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    49% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    65% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    61% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    63% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    90% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    94% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    96% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Gorad Nantehr, Nanter, Nanteras, Nanterr, Nanterre, Nemetodurum, nan tai er, nangteleu, nanteru, nantr, nantyr, Горад Нантэр, Нантер, Нантерр, نانتر, نانتير, نانتیرے, ナンテール, 楠泰尔, 낭테르
Population: 86,719
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations